Schedule

December 18, 2018
  • December 18, 2018 @ 5:00 pm - 5:00 pm
    Wrestling: Varsity Triangular vs Breckenridge, Fergus Falls, Wahpeton (Away)

December 29, 2018
  • December 29, 2018 @ 9:00 am - 7:00 pm
    Wrestling: Varsity Invitational vs Benson, Border West, Canby, Crosby-Ironton, Fergus Falls, Morris Area, Norwood Young America, Ortonville, Quad County, Tracy-Milroy-Balaton (Away)

January 3, 2019
  • January 3, 2019 @ 6:00 pm - 6:00 pm
    Wrestling: Varsity Triangular vs Pelican Rapids, Wadena-Deer Creek (Home)

January 4, 2019
  • January 4, 2019 @ 5:00 pm - 5:00 pm
    Wrestling: Varsity Triangular vs Rocori, Fergus Falls, Sartell (Away)

January 10, 2019
  • January 10, 2019 @ 5:00 pm - 5:00 pm
    Wrestling: Varsity Match vs Tech/Apollo, Brainerd, Fergus Falls (Away)

January 17, 2019
  • January 17, 2019 @ 6:15 pm - 6:15 pm
    Wrestling: Varsity Match vs Sauk Rapids-Rice (Home)

  • January 17, 2019 @ 6:15 pm - 9:15 pm
    Wrestling: JV Match vs Sauk Rapids-Rice (Home)

January 18, 2019
  • January 18, 2019 @ 1:00 pm - 10:00 pm
    Wrestling: Varsity Tournament vs Lake Park Audubon, Breckenridge, Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton, Fergus Falls, Fosston, Mahnomen/Waubun, Osakis, Pelican Rapids, Pequot Lakes/Pine River Backus, Wadena-Deer Creek. (Away)

January 22, 2019
  • January 22, 2019 @ 5:00 pm - 5:00 pm
    Wrestling: Varsity Quad vs Long Prairie Grey Eagle, Detroit Lakes, Fergus Falls, Ottertail Central (Away)

January 24, 2019
  • January 24, 2019 @ 5:00 pm - 5:00 pm
    Wrestling: Varsity Triangular vs Lake Park Audubon, Fergus Falls, Thief River Falls (Away)

January 29, 2019
  • January 29, 2019 @ 6:00 pm - 6:00 pm
    Wrestling: Varsity Match vs Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton (Away)

February 1, 2019
  • February 1, 2019 @ 5:00 pm - 5:00 pm
    Wrestling: Varsity Quad vs Roseau, Fergus Falls, Pequot Lakes, Sauk Centre/Melrose (Away)

February 5, 2019
  • February 5, 2019 @ 6:00 pm - 6:00 pm
    Wrestling: Varsity Triangular vs Staples Motley, West Central Area (Home)